Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - SCORE Small Business Counseling
10:00 AM - Downloadable
2:00 PM - Discovering the Code
7:00 PM - Pub-Lit at Brixx
9:00 AM - Market Research That Won't Break the Bank
2:00 PM - Code-Curious: html
10:00 AM - Exploring Emotions
2:00 PM - The Cloud
11:00 AM - Tasty Tales
1:00 PM - Chef Battle
2:00 PM - Free Genealogy Websites
3:00 PM - Monday Makers
6:00 PM - Doing More with the Library Website and Catalog
6:30 PM - Talk Tables
7:00 PM - LGBTQIA+ Book Club at Wheat Penny
10:00 AM - Mother Goose on the Loose Storytime
11:00 AM - Play and Learn
2:00 PM - iOS
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory Board
4:30 PM - Reading Buddies
5:30 PM - Y-Dub Discussions: School Board 101
6:00 PM - Talk Tables
7:00 PM - Poetry of the People
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
3:00 PM - A Burst of Energy
4:00 PM - Tabletop Time
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Ready for Kindergarten Class
2:00 PM - The Password
4:00 PM - Mad Science Club- Pop Rocks Science!
7:00 PM - Square Dance Demo
10:00 AM - Building Confidence through Dance
10:00 AM - Open Lab
1:00 PM - Celebrating Jane Austen
2:00 PM - Cut, Copy & Paste
3:00 PM - Monday Makers
6:00 PM - DML Databases: Rearching People and More
6:30 PM - Talk Tables
10:00 AM - Mother Goose on the Loose Storytime
11:00 AM - Play and Learn
4:00 PM - Perler Bead Pixel Art
6:00 PM - Talk Tables
6:00 PM - The Ribbon
6:30 PM - Poetry Workshop with Ed Davis
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
2:00 PM - Discovering the Code
4:00 PM - Robot Wonders
4:00 PM - Tabletop Time
10:00 AM - Code-Curious: html
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
11:00 AM - Ready for Kindergarten Class
2:00 PM - Upload & Download
4:00 PM - SPARK Club: Chemo Care Packages for Dayton Children's Hospital
6:00 PM - Grants 101
6:00 PM - Open Lab
10:00 AM - Building Confidence through Dance
10:00 AM - Downloadable
1:00 PM - Voices of the Immigrant Experience
2:00 PM - Caramel Apple Celebration!
3:00 PM - Yoga for Teens
2:00 PM - Hammered Dulcimer Music with Amanda Roberts
2:00 PM - Ancestry Library Edition
3:00 PM - Monday Makers
6:30 PM - Canoeing the Wabash
6:30 PM - Is Business Ownership for You?
6:30 PM - Talk Tables
10:00 AM - Mother Goose on the Loose Storytime
11:00 AM - Play and Learn
2:00 PM - Mouse Basics
4:30 PM - Reading Buddies
6:00 PM - Talk Tables
6:00 PM - Word: Just the Basics
7:00 PM - Poetry Workshop with Aimee Noel
10:00 AM - Baby Storytime
2:00 PM - The Computer Keyboard
3:00 PM - What's the Matter
4:00 PM - Tabletop Time
10:00 AM - Ballet Storytime
11:00 AM - Ready for Kindergarten Class
2:00 PM - Computer Basics
4:00 PM - Crafternoon: Agamographs
4:00 PM - He Had His Dream: A Celebration of Paul Laurence Dunbar
10:00 AM - Exploring Imagination
2:00 PM - Open Lab
10:00 AM - Lynda.com: Learn it Online
3:00 PM - CD Case Picture Frames
3:00 PM - The Music of Star Wars: A Celebration of John Williams' Film Scores